Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | Home RSS
 
 
 

Wheeling Central Catholic High School Honor Roll

June 27, 2013
The Intelligencer / Wheeling News-Register

Distinguished Honors

Seniors

Jessica J. Allen

Caitlin E. Brosnahan

Brian A. Felton

Nicole L. Francis

Aidan M. Garvey

Keenan M. Goletz

Charles B. Gordon

Emily R. Gordon

Justin T. Hammers

Sarah E. Henry

Mason E. Huffman

Katelyn M. Hurley

Kristen N. Jarrett

London S. Koffler

Jisang (Daniel) Lee

Colleen E. McCormick

Marissa R. McFadden

John T. Nixon

Vincent J. O'Leary

Michael T. Pleva

Shannon L. Rycerz

Elizabeth L. Stayduhar

Brett M. Szeligo

Juniors

Emily R. Barnes

Madison E. Basinger

Allison L. Bauer

Lauren A. Buck

Christopher J. Burch

Joanna L. Capito

Bailey E. Clark

Mackenzie A. Clark

Chelsea N. Contino

Ashton E. Cross

Giovanena E. Denard

Delaney A. Denniston

Gabrielle M. Gentile

Jonathon R. Haley

Kevin A. Hasenauer

Sarah C. Howard

Megan M. Kirkpatrick

Nicholas F. Lasure

Mackenzie L. Michaels

Alexandra M. Myers

Elizabeth M. Padden

Maricris Pangilinan

David M. Park

Dominique C. Saporito

Harry R. Slyder

Thomas P. Stanley

Jonathan (J.T.) Theiss

Derek R. Yocke

Joni D. Zavolta

Linwei Zhang

Sophomores

Kelsey E. Baller

Ryan A. Bartsch

Joel G. Beaver

Molly A. Beaver

Catherine M. Bryan

Benjamin M. Duplaga

Zachary T. Fahey

William J. Garvey, III

Shelby N. Grendel

Peter M. Hartzell

Holland N. Matlock

John S. McLaughlin

Maria F. Miller

Joseph A. Minor

Erin C. O'Leary

Alex R. Price

Adler P. Roth

Kevin H. Stryker

William L. Teufel, III

Justin M. Wilson

Jimin Yoon

Freshmen

Brandon T. Angalich

Lindsey M. Baker

Rachel E. Billie

Allie B. Cook

John J. Duff

Stephanie M. Fike

Nathaniel R. Foster

Anthony J. Gentile

Chase B. Harler

Lucy A. Hartzell

Zoe M. Hickman

Melvin W. Kahle

Zoe E. Kahle

Nicole L. Lewis

Teresa M. Pockl

August M. Schmidt

Collin M. Spangler

Madison J. Taylor

Aric R. Varlas

HONORS

Seniors

Michael T. Anthony

Emily E. Bucon

Sophie M. Diemler

Brock S. Earley

Nicholas P. Giovannone

Megan C. Griffin

Christine A. Kinneer

Jacob R. Klettner

John E. McFarland

Bianca N. Saporito

Rebecca S. Spry

Kylie A. Weisenborn

David J. Wood

Juniors

Katlyn E. Beabout

Alivia R. Blazier

Daniel C. Callahan

Thomas C. Chappelear

Cheng (Cesar) Chen

Jordan R. Dunlap

Braxton M. Ensell

Abigale L. Flati

Courtney M. Garloch

Olivia M. Gazzola

Ava S. Iuliucci

Joseph D. John

Brooke M. Kaminski

Justin A. Leonard

Dongyue (Bruce) Li

Yu (Ryan) Lin

Nadine Metzger

Maria E. Olson

Mario A. Peroni

Chadd A. Robrecht

Nicholas J. Schubert

Rachel A. Schuler

Mitchell G. Siebieda

Jimmy R. Tankovits

Michael A. Tighe

Ruobing (Ruby) Zhu

Sophomores

Allison R. Barry

Sydney M. Bennington

Regan L. Blaha

Malachi A. Flati

Dhira O. Haworth

Shelby L. Main

Emily N. Martin

Allison L. Walton-Mokros

Megan E. Yurko

Freshmen

Sydney Bennett

Jacob D. Buck

Alena M. Costain

Alexis N. Dare'

Dalton J. Delong

Jordan N. Dytko

Caleb L. Estep

Luke D. Griffin

Matthew L. Gruber

Eric J. Hasenauer

Lucas A. Herrick

Patrick M. Hurley

Anna C. Koontz

Cassidy L. McCord

Gino D. Peroni

Meghan M. Porter

Baily J. Rehm

Jordyn M. Smith

Aiden P. Weisenborn

 
 

EZToUse.com

I am looking for: