×
X logo

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox.

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)

You may opt-out anytime by clicking "unsubscribe" from the newsletter or from your account.

Buckeye Local High School

Principals List

Seniors:

Abigail Arnett

Katherine Banal

Taylor Carothers

Logan Cunningham

Danielle Dvorcek

Elizabeth Gibbons

Julian Gillie

Neali Helms

Gabrielle Marker

Abbie McCain

Allie McCain

Madison Neavin

Vanessa Pasco

Rachel Romestan

Lauren Shrodes

Kaitlin Skatula

Allexis Spencer

Dustin Turner

Dominique Welshans

Juniors:

Ashten Antigo

Anna Cermak

Shayuana Christian

Tyler Dennis

Lukas Dickerson

Zachariah Dierkes

Caroline Dill

Christiana Dill

Joshua Dulesky Wrobel

Brooklynn Miller

James Mills

Ian Parkinson

Brianna Pasco

Emily Rea

Kaylee Sabo

Katlynn Snider

Megan Swick

Hannah Young

Sophomores:

Ethan Boroski

Collin Buck

Emily Burrier

Kiri Carothers

Camryn Case

Morgan Donley

Trenton DuVall

Michaela Greene

Emily Holzopfel

Tristyn Kontra

Madalyn Kujawa

Sara Lambright

Owen Long

Michael Maguschak

Kylie Merkel

Rachel Moore

Abby Nightingale

Katelin Rogers

Carlye Sempirek

Jordyn Spencer

Madison Truby

Freshmen:

Alexandra Berze

Bryan Blazeski

Michael Buksa

Mary Dagan

Kya DeMeter

Maisie Dowell

Joshua Kinyo

Alyssa Lingenfelter

Elijah Lovell

Jenna MacAlister

Ashlee Malechowski

Halie Marshall

Bailee McNamara

Dashel Mumaw

Hailee Nelson

Seth Richardson

Brooke Roski

Conrad Schuetz

Alexis Scott

Brandon Stokley

Dalton Watt

Corban Westfall

Honor Roll

Seniors:

Elizabeth Barnhart-

Rothart

Jason Binkiewicz

Matthew Carducci

Garrett Carter

Destiny Christian

Wyatt Cornish

Katlynne Davis

Katherine Dentz

Emily Fox

Nina Fry

Shelby Gorlock

Julia Hague

Leah Holman

Michael Ingram

Brian Jennings

Travis Kornetti

Jennifer Kruise

Tatiyanna Kumhyr

London Leasure

Maranda Lyons

Michael McCain

Shaelah McGilton

Mickayla Merigo

Brandon Merkel

Gary Merritt

Jakob Miller

Anna Moore

Corey Neavin

Taylor Shoulders

Lexie Swiger

Rian Trekal

Adam Trouten

Hunter Zeroski

Juniors:

Matthew Barsch

Nathan Bechtel

Kylie Beck

Seth Bucey

Cameron Carothers

Cassidy Concato

Jade Donbeck

Emily Everson

Madelyne Gill

Shane Heitz

Abigail Hennen

William Hopkins

Hunter Kinemond

Ryan Kinyo

Skylar Langford

Victoria Luyster

Ray MacAlister

Dorothy McCausland

Thomas McQuillian

Maxwell Moffo

Drake Novak

Kristen Panepucci

Cadyia Pugh

Matthew Rector

Mallory Reed

Austin Siburt

Sean Trouten

Robert Wade

Lillie Windsheimer

Emily Wszeborowski

Sophomores:

Kaelee Anderson

Benjamen Bailey

Sean Bates

Brady Beach

Ashley Burkett

Mara Burress

Jared Cain

Hunter Colvin

Sierra Dudzik

Kaelynne Duke-Holland

Christopher Englert

Sierra Farnsworth

Patricia Faulkner

James Harris

Noah Harvey

Cameron Henry

Frederick Hertler

Nathan Hesske

Kilee Jackfert

Lakota Jacobs

Gary Kendle

Shyanne Kubic

Isaiah Miro

Haley Moore

Kami Parker

Joanna Pastre

Brandy Ramsey

Hannah Reed

Kodie Richardson

Blake Ring-Fish

Wyatt Robinson

Audrey Sebring

Talia Snively

Lillian Still

Katherine Zackey

Freshmen:

Hannah Badger

Mark Bailey

Gino Barber

Marley Basich

Haley Beaver

Ashton Bensie

Emily Berry

Steve Bezak

Julia Bruder

Brooke Carpico

Brody Cermak

Garrett Cesario

Tiffani Ebling

Hannah Eikleberry

Zakary Fraelich

Emily Gonze

Nickolas Grim

Rebecca Gunn

Ashlyn Haught

Caitlin Helms

Danielle Kirk

Nathaniel Kovach

Travis Light

Emilee Malechowski

Cali Mason

Hannah Meeker

Sasha Mitchell

Jacob Moffo

Gianna Moscato

Destinie Pyle

Samuel Sabo

Briana Staats

Andrew Toto

Kaleigh Turner

Torrie Winland

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.62/week.

Subscribe Today